Ergebnis Gemeinderat Bettingen 2009

Endergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  57,6 %    -1,6    4.773    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  59,2 %         5.010    10 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  19,4 %    -1,2    1.608    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  20,6 %         1.739    3 Sitze 
 Wählergruppe Fink 
 
  23,0 %    +2,8    1.907    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  20,2 %         1.712    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte: 825
Wahlbeteiligung: 68,0%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "Wählergruppe Fink"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1  Holbach, Hans-Jürgen 753
 
  15,8%9,1%gewählt
 2  Schnarrbach, Wolfgang 579
 
  12,1%7,0%gewählt
 4  Böhmer, Olaf 407
 
  8,5%4,9%gewählt
 3  Grey, Harald 368
 
  7,7%4,4%gewählt
 5  Friedrich, Dietmar 307
 
  6,4%3,7%gewählt
 9  Michels, Udo 278
 
  5,8%3,4%gewählt
 8  Hontheim, Daniel 276
 
  5,8%3,3%gewählt
 6  Hoor, Rainer 251
 
  5,3%3,0%gewählt
 7  Ewen, Paul 251
 
  5,3%3,0%gewählt
 13  Hoor, Peter 212
 
  4,4%2,6%    nicht gewählt
 15  Fandel, Axel 208
 
  4,4%2,5%    nicht gewählt
 10  Noßbaum, Theo 195
 
  4,1%2,4%    nicht gewählt
 11  Müller, Daniel 195
 
  4,1%2,4%    nicht gewählt
 12  Lichter, Brigitte 186
 
  3,9%2,2%    nicht gewählt
 14  Friedrich, Pia 171
 
  3,6%2,1%    nicht gewählt
 16  Gansen, Hans-Alfred 136
 
  2,8%1,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1  Weier, Peter 284
 
  17,7%3,4%gewählt
 2  Kreutz, Bernhard 173
 
  10,8%2,1%gewählt
 3  Ambros-Plein, Monika 137
 
  8,5%1,7%gewählt
 5  Müller, Erwin 108
 
  6,7%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 8  Leutzgen, Margit 102
 
  6,3%1,2%    nicht gewählt
 10  Schildtauer, Lothar 92
 
  5,7%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 4  Lichter, Joachim 90
 
  5,6%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 6  Wadle, Karl-Heinz 81
 
  5,0%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 14  Weier, Michael 79
 
  4,9%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 11  Schmitt, Johanna 78
 
  4,9%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 12  Voss, Vera 74
 
  4,6%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 13  Husinger, Erich 72
 
  4,5%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 16  Fandel, Konrad 71
 
  4,4%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 7  Klesius, Ralf 65
 
  4,0%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 9  Mans, Johannes 56
 
  3,5%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 15  Kreutz, Adam 46
 
  2,9%0,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "Wählergruppe Fink"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1  Fink, Willi 315
 
  16,5%3,8%gewählt
 4  Fandel, Berthold 217
 
  11,4%2,6%gewählt
 2  Heck, Tanja 216
 
  11,3%2,6%gewählt
 5  Zeien, Katharina 179
 
  9,4%2,2%gewählt
 6  Hau, Bernhard 168
 
  8,8%2,0%    nicht gewählt
 10  Fink, Helmut 139
 
  7,3%1,7%    nicht gewählt
 3  Wagner, Frank 94
 
  4,9%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 7  Mathes, Dirk 90
 
  4,7%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 8  Husinger, Achim 84
 
  4,4%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 9  Schumacher, Andrea 80
 
  4,2%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 11  Wagner, Christine 62
 
  3,3%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 12  Hoff, Klaus 60
 
  3,1%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 14  Friedrich, Ferdinand 60
 
  3,1%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 13  Holz, Jutta 49
 
  2,6%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 16  Mertes, Michael 48
 
  2,5%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 15  Lukas, Michaela 46
 
  2,4%0,6%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD